Potenciales candidatos de coordinadores a comité de recintos de área

Total: 5015

5015 resultados - Página 1 de 201

No. Foto Nombre Auspiciado
(Indirectos)
Recinto
1
PEDRO JOSE
ALEGRIA SOTO


5200
(1524)
Municipio: SABANA LARGA
Recinto: CENTRO EDUCATIVO PROF. JOSE ALTAGRACIA CASTILLO
Mesa: 0039
2
VICTOR HUGO
BATISTA LINARES


3455
(6002)
Municipio: GUAYACANES
Recinto: ESCUELA BASICA LOS CONUCOS
Mesa: 0001
3
LEONEL LUCIOLO
VITTINI SANCHEZ


3319
(3276)
Municipio: SAN PEDRO DE MACORIS
Recinto: COLEGIO EVANGELICO LIMARDO
Mesa: 0017B
4
SANTIAGO
ZAMORA FRANCISCO


2602
(2886)
Municipio: BOCA CHICA
Recinto: CENTRO EDUCATIVO REPUBLICA DE GUYANAS
Mesa: 1435A
5
OSIRIS SALVADOR
BAEZ


2568
(1194)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Recinto: LICEO POLITECNICO FABIO AMABLE MOTA
Mesa: 0882A
6
MIGUEL ANIBAL
DE LA CRUZ


2543
(147)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Recinto: COLEGIO CARDENAL SANCHA
Mesa: 1297F
7
MANUEL DE JESUS
CRUZ HENRIQUEZ


2490
(2250)
Municipio: LA VEGA
Recinto: COLEGIO CENTRAL AGUSTINIANO
Mesa: 0219
8
RUTH
RAMOS


2471
(9084)
Municipio: DISTRITO NACIONAL
Recinto: INSTITUTO POLITECNICO ANGELES CUSTODIO
Mesa: 0082
9
RAFAEL OCTAVIO
RAMIREZ GARCIA


2382
(279)
Municipio: DISTRITO NACIONAL
Recinto: LICEO ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA
Mesa: 0168A
10
ANA ELSIE
BUENO ALMANZAR


2368
(4934)
Municipio: DISTRITO NACIONAL
Recinto: COLEGIO QUISQUEYA
Mesa: 1904
11
CESAR ALBERTO
CORREA GOMEZ


2259
(621)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Recinto: ESC. PRIM. RURAL PROF. MANUEL B TRONCOSO
Mesa: 1193
12
YERAR SMITCH
ROSARIO SANTANA


2254
(3199)
Municipio: BAYAGUANA
Recinto: ESC. PRIM. URBANA 27 DE FEBRERO
Mesa: 0036
13
JUAN JOSE RAMIRO
FILION RODRIGUEZ


2018
(2435)
Municipio: SAN IGNACIO DE SABANETA
Recinto: ESC. PRIMARIA ANA JOAQUINA HIDALGO
Mesa: 0056
14
SANTO CORNELIO
CARABALLO LORA


1970
(120)
Municipio: CONSTANZA
Recinto: LICEO EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS
Mesa: 0003
15
JOSE FRANCISCO
GUZMAN SANTANA


1702
(722)
Municipio: MONTE PLATA
Recinto: ESCUELA PRIMARIA RURAL
Mesa: 0099
16
DANI JOSE
DEL ROSARIO PRENZA


1698
(143)
Municipio: MONTE PLATA
Recinto: ESCUELA PRIMARIA MONSEÑOR MERIÑO
Mesa: 0006
17
ROXANNA DE LAS MERCEDES
SOLANO SARUBBI


1668
(0)
Municipio: GUAYACANES
Recinto: LICEO JUAN PABLO DUARTE DIEZ
Mesa: 0096
18
NELSON RAFAEL
ROSARIO CORDERO


1627
(2048)
Municipio: SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS
Recinto: IG.DE JESUCRISTO DE LOS S. DE LOS U.D.
Mesa: 0208
19
BETSANIA ALTAGRACIA
GARCIA GARCIA


1583
(691)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO OESTE
Recinto: CENTRO EDUCATIVO ROSA EVANGELINA SOLANO
Mesa: 1737
20
SUCRE YGNACIO DE JESUS
JULIAN BARRERA


1489
(4033)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
Recinto: ESCUELA GENERAL GREGORIO LUPERON
Mesa: 1000
21
JULIO RAFAEL
ANGELES TAPIA


1416
(567)
Municipio: LA VEGA
Recinto: ESC. RAMON DEL ORBE Y DEL ORBE
Mesa: 0012
22
TOMAS AQUINO
BADIA HERNANDEZ


1306
(135)
Municipio: SANTIAGO DE LOS CABALLEROS
Recinto: CLUB HERMANOS DE LA CULTURA
Mesa: 0707
23
JUAN BIENVENIDO
LLUVEREZ CUSTODIO


1286
(19)
Municipio: SAN CRISTOBAL
Recinto: POLIDEPORTIVO SAN CRISTOBAL
Mesa: 0279
24
HINSO
CRUZ ROSARIO


1281
(2236)
Municipio: SANTO DOMINGO NORTE
Recinto: COLEGIO MONTESQUIEU
Mesa: 1920
25
MARIEN MIGUEL
PEREZ CESPEDES


1147
(310)
Municipio: BARAHONA
Recinto: UCATEBA
Mesa: 0089

5015 resultados - Página 1 de 201